Black Friday Deals on Now!
Sale!

Sleepsystems Milano Headboard

Item code: N/A Brand:

Clear

Sleepsystems is a trend setting family business established in 1970. As ‘innovators of sleep’ Sleepsystems produce a range of quality furniture for the bedroom.

The New Zealand made Milano headboard offers a modern look for your bedroom. It is available in all sizes from single to super king with a large selection of Warwick fabrics to choose from. Comes with a 5 Year Warranty. Price shown for Milano Headboard in Warwick Linger fabric in Pavement. Other colours available.

  • Fabric upholstery – available in a selected range of Warwick fabrics
  • Padded
  • Softly rounded edges
  • New Zealand made
  • 5 year warranty
Size Width (mm) Height (mm)
Single9801240
King Single11401240
Double14001240
Queen15501240
King16901240
Super King18601240

Our furniture experts have put together some tips and techniques for the general, day-to-day care of your new McKenzie & Willis furniture piece as a quick reference for when life happens…

Product added successful
There are no products